INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
08 Mar 20 Regular Belgium Antwerp Argonauts Ghent Gators 21-73  
08 Mar 20 Regular France Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings La Courneuve Flash 52-11  
08 Mar 20 Regular France Aix Argonautes Catalans Grizzlys 28-37  
08 Mar 20 Regular Portugal Lisboa Navigators Porto Mutts 45-18  
08 Mar 20 Regular Portugal Paredes Lumberjacks Braga Warriors 16-24  
08 Mar 20 Regular Spain Salt Falcons Barbera Rookies 33-24  
07 Mar 20 Regular France Grenoble Centaures Marseille Blue Stars 29-38  
07 Mar 20 Regular France Asnières sur Seine - Molosses Evry Corsaires 43-8  
07 Mar 20 Regular France Amiens Spartiates St Ouen Cougars 49-23  
07 Mar 20 Regular France Thonon Black Panthers Montpellier Hurricanes 66-19  
01 Mar 20 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Badalona Dracs 48-47  
01 Mar 20 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Murcia Cobras 7-35  
01 Mar 20 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Gijón Mariners 25-36  
01 Mar 20 Regular France Villepinte - Diables Rouges Elancourt Templiers 37-2  
01 Mar 20 Regular France Cannes Iron Mask Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons 91-18  
01 Mar 20 Regular France Touraine Pionniers Savigny Myrmidons 43-4  
01 Mar 20 Regular Spain Fuengirola Potros Coslada Camioneros 12-41  
01 Mar 20 Regular France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Nantes Dockers 22-15  
01 Mar 20 Regular Belgium Brussels Black Angels Liège Monarchs 32-1  
01 Mar 20 Regular Portugal Lisboa Devils Lisbon Crusaders 35-24  
01 Mar 20 Regular France Pessac Kangourous Bordeaux Lions 10-10  
01 Mar 20 Regular Spain Zaragoza Mercenarios Fuenlabrada Cuervos 57-7  
29 Feb 20 Regular France Nice Dauphins Lyon Gones 53-14  
29 Feb 20 Regular France Paris Dragons Rouen Léopards 35-42  
23 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Rotterdam Trojans 18-40  
23 Feb 20 Regular Spain Fuengirola Potros Las Rozas Black Demons 22-58  
23 Feb 20 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Mallorca Voltors 21-32  
23 Feb 20 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Gijón Mariners 65-31  
23 Feb 20 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Hospitalet Pioners 67-14  
23 Feb 20 Regular France Savigny Myrmidons Paris Dragons 27-25  
23 Feb 20 Regular France Villepinte - Diables Rouges Touraine Pionniers 11-53  
23 Feb 20 Regular France Rouen Léopards La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs 13-32  
23 Feb 20 Regular France Marseille Blue Stars Catalans Grizzlys 61-16  
23 Feb 20 Regular France Nice Dauphins Toulouse Ours 28-39  
23 Feb 20 Regular Portugal Porto Mutts Braga Warriors 23-22  
22 Feb 20 Regular France Lyon Gones Pessac Kangourous 34-49  
22 Feb 20 Regular France Elancourt Templiers Nantes Dockers 63-12  
22 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 19-28  
22 Feb 20 Regular France Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons Lyon Gones 14-56  
22 Feb 20 Regular Spain Barbera Rookies Barcelona Búfals 54-13  
16 Feb 20 Regular France St Ouen Cougars Evry Corsaires 32-21  
16 Feb 20 Regular France Catalans Grizzlys Grenoble Centaures 45-24  
16 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Lelystad Commanders 27-13  
16 Feb 20 Regular Belgium Ghent Gators Brussels Black Angels 36-2  
16 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Utrecht Dominators 24-10  
16 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Flevo Phantoms Amsterdam Crusaders 18-11  
16 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Groningen Giants Rotterdam Trojans 26-6  
16 Feb 20 Regular Portugal Lisboa Devils Paredes Lumberjacks 57-15  
16 Feb 20 Regular Belgium Antwerp Argonauts Limburg Shotguns 1-47  
15 Feb 20 Regular Portugal Lisboa Navigators Lisbon Crusaders 42-18