INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
27 Sep 14 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 33-8  
27 Sep 14 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 33-27  
27 Sep 14 Semi Final Germany New Yorker Lions Cologne Falcons 52-3  
21 Sep 14 Regular Switzerland Geneva Seahawks La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets 59-0  
21 Sep 14 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Baltic Hurricanes 50-24  
21 Sep 14 Quarter Final Germany New Yorker Lions Munich Cowboys 69-28  
21 Sep 14 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Marburg Mercenaries 42-22  
21 Sep 14 Quarter Final Germany Stuttgart Scorpions Cologne Falcons 28-33  
21 Sep 14 Wildcard Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Herlev Rebels 27-0  
20 Sep 14 Wildcard Denmark Aarhus Tigers Amager Demons 52-6  
20 Sep 14 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Langen Knights 53-7  
14 Sep 14 Regular Switzerland Lausanne Uni. Club (LUCAF) Geneva Seahawks 0-18  
14 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Odense Swans 50-0  
14 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 20-42  
14 Sep 14 Regular Germany Langen Knights Ingolstadt Dukes 25-42  
14 Sep 14 Regular Germany Berlin Adler Düsseldorf Panther 34-20  
14 Sep 14 Regular Germany Allgäu Comets Stuttgart Scorpions 41-44  
14 Sep 14 Final United Kingdom London Warriors London Blitz 10-8  
13 Sep 14 Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Turku Trojans 21-7  
13 Sep 14 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Herlev Rebels 21-0  
13 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Aarhus Tigers 0-22  
13 Sep 14 Regular Ukraine Kiev Bulldogs Kiev Slavs 6-12 View game report
13 Sep 14 Regular Ukraine Kcharkiv Atlantes Dnepropetrovsk Rockets 30-12 View game report
07 Sep 14 Regular Ukraine Vinnytsia Wolves Kiev Vytjazi 62-0 View game report
07 Sep 14 Regular Ukraine Rivne Monarchs Lviv Lions 12-46 View game report
07 Sep 14 Semi Final Finland Turku Trojans Seinajoki Crocodiles 28-7  
07 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Odense Swans Copenhagen Towers 0-54  
07 Sep 14 Regular Germany Berlin Adler Cologne Falcons 23-26  
07 Sep 14 Regular Switzerland Riviera Saints Geneva Seahawks 12-41  
07 Sep 14 Regular Germany Langen Knights Gießen Golden Dragons 21-7  
06 Sep 14 Semi Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Porvoon Butchers 32-0  
06 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Holbæk Red Devils AAB 89ers 16-32  
06 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Esbjerg Hurricanes Amager Demons 0-48  
06 Sep 14 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Düsseldorf Panther 56-7  
06 Sep 14 Regular Germany Franken Knights Rhein-Neckar Bandits 29-61  
06 Sep 14 Regular Germany Munich Cowboys Marburg Mercenaries 54-29  
06 Sep 14 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Stuttgart Scorpions 49-22  
06 Sep 14 Regular Germany Berlin Rebels New Yorker Lions 10-37  
06 Sep 14 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Allgäu Comets 6-31  
06 Sep 14 Final Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 49-9  
31 Aug 14 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Odense Swans 50-0  
31 Aug 14 Regular Ukraine Odessa Pirates Kiev Bandits 6-33 View game report
31 Aug 14 Regular Switzerland Geneva Seahawks Geneva Whoppers 16-12  
31 Aug 14 Regular Denmark Esbjerg Hurricanes Aarhus Tigers 0-48  
31 Aug 14 Regular Germany Berlin Adler Dresden Monarchs 28-17  
31 Aug 14 Regular Germany Marburg Mercenaries Allgäu Comets 35-36  
31 Aug 14 Regular Finland Kouvola Indians Seinajoki Crocodiles 13-40  
30 Aug 14 Semi Final Sweden Tyreso Royal Crowns Örebro Black Knights 13-19  
30 Aug 14 Semi Final Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Kristianstad Predators 64-7  
30 Aug 14 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Vantaan TAFT 42-21