INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
25 Jan 15 Regular Portugal Porto Renegades Maia Mustangs 13-0  
25 Jan 15 Regular Portugal Lisbon Crusaders Lisboa Navigators 15-18  
25 Jan 15 Regular France Fontenay-sous-bois Météores Touraine Pionniers 12-19  
25 Jan 15 Regular France Evry Corsaires Rouen Léopards 13-30  
25 Jan 15 Regular France Amiens Spartiates Paris Mousquetaires 14-7  
25 Jan 15 Regular France Le Mans Caïmans La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs 12-0  
25 Jan 15 Regular France Toulouse Ours Chambéry - Les Aigles 0-19  
25 Jan 15 Regular France Pessac Kangourous Saint-Etienne Giants 68-7  
25 Jan 15 Regular France Cannes Iron Mask Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons 0-25  
24 Jan 15 Regular Portugal Algarve Pirates Algarve Sharks 0-6  
18 Jan 15 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Hospitalet Pioners 54-14  
18 Jan 15 Regular Portugal Lisboa Navigators Lisboa Devils 46-13  
18 Jan 15 Regular Portugal Porto Mutts Paredes Lumberjacks 20-7  
18 Jan 15 Regular Portugal Maia Mustangs Maximinos Warriors 0-33  
17 Jan 15 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Mallorca Voltors 32-6  
17 Jan 15 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Valencia Giants 40-20  
11 Jan 15 Regular Portugal Algarve Sharks Lisboa Navigators 0-77  
11 Jan 15 Regular Portugal Paredes Lumberjacks Maximinos Warriors 0-14  
10 Jan 15 Regular Portugal Lisboa Devils Lisbon Crusaders 26-61  
02 Nov 14 Final Switzerland Geneva Seahawks Lausanne Uni. Club (LUCAF) 20-0  
26 Oct 14 Semi Final Switzerland Geneva Seahawks Yverdon Ducs 34-12  
19 Oct 14 Regular Switzerland Yverdon Ducs Geneva Seahawks 0-31  
12 Oct 14 Regular Switzerland Geneva Seahawks Morges Bandits 29-0  
11 Oct 14 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Aarhus Tigers 26-3  
11 Oct 14 Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns New Yorker Lions 9-47  
04 Oct 14 Regular Switzerland Monthey Rhinos Geneva Seahawks 6-38  
28 Sep 14 Semi Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Aarhus Tigers 29-37  
27 Sep 14 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 33-8  
27 Sep 14 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 33-27  
27 Sep 14 Semi Final Germany New Yorker Lions Cologne Falcons 52-3  
21 Sep 14 Regular Switzerland Geneva Seahawks La Chaux-de-Fonds Hornets 59-0  
21 Sep 14 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 50-24  
21 Sep 14 Quarter Final Germany New Yorker Lions Munich Cowboys 69-28  
21 Sep 14 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Marburg Mercenaries 42-22  
21 Sep 14 Quarter Final Germany Stuttgart Scorpions Cologne Falcons 28-33  
21 Sep 14 Wildcard Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Herlev Rebels 27-0  
20 Sep 14 Wildcard Denmark Aarhus Tigers Amager Demons 52-6  
20 Sep 14 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Langen Knights 53-7  
14 Sep 14 Regular Switzerland Lausanne Uni. Club (LUCAF) Geneva Seahawks 0-18  
14 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Odense Swans 50-0  
14 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 20-42  
14 Sep 14 Regular Germany Langen Knights Ingolstadt Dukes 25-42  
14 Sep 14 Regular Germany Berlin Adler Düsseldorf Panther 34-20  
14 Sep 14 Regular Germany Allgäu Comets Stuttgart Scorpions 41-44  
14 Sep 14 Final United Kingdom London Warriors London Blitz 10-8  
13 Sep 14 Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Turku Trojans 21-7  
13 Sep 14 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Herlev Rebels 21-0  
13 Sep 14 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Aarhus Tigers 0-22  
13 Sep 14 Regular Ukraine Kiev Bulldogs Kiev Slavs 6-12 View game report
13 Sep 14 Regular Ukraine Kcharkiv Atlantes Dnepropetrovsk Rockets 30-12 View game report