INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
14 Apr 19 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 23-9  
01 Jul 18 Semi Final Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 40-19  
10 Jun 18 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Örebro Black Knights 39-44  
03 Jun 18 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Göteborg Marvels 54-41  
27 May 18 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 76-37  
20 May 18 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 37-7  
06 May 18 Regular Sweden Göteborg Marvels Örebro Black Knights 35-39  
29 Apr 18 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 42-39  
15 Apr 18 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Örebro Black Knights 21-35  
08 Apr 18 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Carlstad Crusaders 46-39  
09 Jul 17 Final Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 6-30  
25 Jun 17 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 23-51  
19 Jun 17 Regular Sweden Limhamn Griffins Örebro Black Knights 23-58  
11 Jun 17 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Örebro Black Knights 1-31  
05 Jun 17 Regular Sweden Tyreso Royal Crowns Örebro Black Knights 68-24  
28 May 17 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Carlstad Crusaders 15-49  
15 May 17 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 37-1  
08 May 17 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Limhamn Griffins 9-70  
30 Apr 17 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Örebro Black Knights 10-55  
23 Apr 17 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Tyreso Royal Crowns 70-1  
09 Apr 17 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 67-20  
03 Jul 16 Semi Final Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 36-24  
19 Jun 16 Regular Sweden Tyreso Royal Crowns Örebro Black Knights 20-27  
12 Jun 16 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Limhamn Griffins 58-3  
05 Jun 16 Regular Sweden STU Northside Bulls Örebro Black Knights 13-35  
22 May 16 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Tyreso Royal Crowns 57-24  
15 May 16 Regular Sweden Limhamn Griffins Örebro Black Knights 56-20  
08 May 16 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 47-14  
01 May 16 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Örebro Black Knights 18-53  
24 Apr 16 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 24-43  
17 Apr 16 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Stockholm Mean Machines 56-8  
06 Sep 15 Final Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 22-47  
30 Aug 15 Semi Final Sweden Tyreso Royal Crowns Örebro Black Knights 29-32  
23 Aug 15 Regular Sweden Stockholm Mean Machines Örebro Black Knights 56-14  
17 Aug 15 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights STU Northside Bulls 40-25  
09 Aug 15 Regular Sweden Kristianstad Predators Örebro Black Knights 7-36  
01 Aug 15 Regular Sweden Tyreso Royal Crowns Örebro Black Knights 31-21  
28 Jun 15 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Kristianstad Predators 22-19  
18 Jun 15 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Carlstad Crusaders 37-16  
07 Jun 15 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Västerås Roedeers 27-34  
30 May 15 Regular Sweden Limhamn Griffins Örebro Black Knights 37-33  
23 May 15 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Limhamn Griffins 9-23  
17 May 15 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Örebro Black Knights 29-10  
06 Sep 14 Final Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Örebro Black Knights 50-10  
30 Aug 14 Semi Final Sweden Tyreso Royal Crowns Örebro Black Knights 25-19  
23 Aug 14 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Carlstad Crusaders 35-63  
16 Aug 14 Regular Sweden Arlanda Jets Örebro Black Knights 15-79  
09 Aug 14 Regular Sweden Limhamn Griffins Örebro Black Knights 38-23  
03 Aug 14 Regular Sweden STU Northside Bulls Örebro Black Knights 30-49  
27 Jul 14 Regular Sweden Örebro Black Knights Uppsala 86ers 31-21