INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
16 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Lelystad Commanders 27-13  
23 Jun 19 Semi Final Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Arnhem Falcons 12-36  
17 Jun 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 26-16  
02 Jun 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 1-69  
19 May 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Groningen Giants 9-13  
05 May 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Utrecht Dominators 41-28  
21 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 10-11  
14 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Flevo Phantoms Arnhem Falcons 23-28  
01 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Flevo Phantoms 50-24  
16 Mar 19 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Arnhem Falcons 8-27  
10 Mar 19 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 53-14  
24 Feb 19 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Arnhem Falcons 28-29  
10 Jun 18 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Arnhem Falcons 44-31  
20 May 18 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 23-3  
22 Apr 18 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 21-29  
15 Apr 18 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Lelystad Commanders 24-34  
01 Apr 18 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Arnhem Falcons 14-45  
04 Mar 18 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Arnhem Falcons 13-42  
18 Feb 18 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Leiden Lightning 49-19  
28 May 17 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Arnhem Falcons 31-51  
23 Apr 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 17-22  
17 Apr 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 27-34  
09 Apr 17 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 52-17  
26 Mar 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Groningen Giants 32-27  
12 Mar 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 12-51  
19 Feb 17 Regular Netherlands Spijkenisse Scouts Arnhem Falcons 1-26  
19 Jun 16 Semi Final Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 49-29  
05 Jun 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Alphen Eagles 42-20  
09 May 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Leiden Lightning 15-50  
27 Mar 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 27-21  
06 Mar 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 56-6  
14 Feb 16 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 8-5  
21 Jun 15 Semi Final Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 24-17  
14 Jun 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Leiden Lightning 49-9  
31 May 15 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 18-34  
24 May 15 Regular Netherlands Alphen Eagles Arnhem Falcons 29-22  
26 Apr 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Alphen Eagles 21-22  
12 Apr 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 9-39  
29 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 37-24  
15 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Nijmegen Pirates 28-7  
08 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Panthers Arnhem Falcons 20-39  
01 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Nijmegen Pirates Arnhem Falcons 48-15  
15 Feb 15 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Arnhem Falcons 27-21  
22 Jun 14 Semi Final Netherlands Alphen Eagles Arnhem Falcons 40-16  
01 Jun 14 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Panthers Arnhem Falcons 15-21  
18 May 14 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 37-27  
04 May 14 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 21-41  
27 Apr 14 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 19-32  
13 Apr 14 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Arnhem Falcons 20-66  
30 Mar 14 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Alphen Eagles 39-35