INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
23 Jun 19 Semi Final Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Arnhem Falcons 16-40  
17 Jun 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 8-18  
02 Jun 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 10-78  
19 May 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Groningen Giants 8-4  
05 May 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Utrecht Dominators 19-32  
21 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 24-25  
14 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Flevo Phantoms Arnhem Falcons 20-15  
01 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Flevo Phantoms 23-49  
16 Mar 19 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Arnhem Falcons 17-36  
10 Mar 19 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 40-1  
24 Feb 19 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Arnhem Falcons 28-27  
10 Jun 18 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Arnhem Falcons 47-34  
20 May 18 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 12-32  
22 Apr 18 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 23-31  
15 Apr 18 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Lelystad Commanders 15-25  
01 Apr 18 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Arnhem Falcons 41-10  
04 Mar 18 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Arnhem Falcons 49-20  
18 Feb 18 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Leiden Lightning 45-15  
28 May 17 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Arnhem Falcons 51-31  
23 Apr 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 31-26  
17 Apr 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 31-24  
09 Apr 17 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 18-53  
26 Mar 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Groningen Giants 17-22  
12 Mar 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 53-14  
19 Feb 17 Regular Netherlands Spijkenisse Scouts Arnhem Falcons 12-37  
19 Jun 16 Semi Final Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 42-22  
05 Jun 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Alphen Eagles 37-15  
09 May 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Leiden Lightning 54-19  
27 Mar 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 29-23  
06 Mar 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 57-7  
14 Feb 16 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 12-9  
21 Jun 15 Semi Final Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 9-16  
14 Jun 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Leiden Lightning 58-18  
31 May 15 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 29-13  
24 May 15 Regular Netherlands Alphen Eagles Arnhem Falcons 13-20  
26 Apr 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Alphen Eagles 35-36  
12 Apr 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 31-1  
29 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 23-36  
15 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Nijmegen Pirates 37-16  
08 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Panthers Arnhem Falcons 7-26  
01 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Nijmegen Pirates Arnhem Falcons 14-47  
15 Feb 15 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Arnhem Falcons 30-24  
22 Jun 14 Semi Final Netherlands Alphen Eagles Arnhem Falcons 25-49  
01 Jun 14 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Panthers Arnhem Falcons 17-23  
18 May 14 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 28-18  
04 May 14 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 37-17  
27 Apr 14 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 39-26  
13 Apr 14 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Arnhem Falcons 16-62  
30 Mar 14 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Alphen Eagles 35-39  
23 Feb 14 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Nijmegen Pirates 11-30