INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
17 Feb 19 Regular France Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings Elancourt Templiers 6-18  
17 Feb 19 Regular France Paris Dragons Villepinte - Diables Rouges 28-30  
17 Feb 19 Regular Portugal Lisboa Navigators Lisboa Devils 30-38  
17 Feb 19 Regular Portugal Lisbon Crusaders Porto Mutts 32-28  
17 Feb 19 Regular France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Savigny Myrmidons 6-20  
17 Feb 19 Regular Belgium Charleroi Coal Miners Ostend Pirates 22-27  
17 Feb 19 Regular Belgium Liège Monarchs Brussels Black Angels 7-27  
17 Feb 19 Regular France Toulouse Ours Chambéry - Les Aigles 9-16  
17 Feb 19 Regular Netherlands Groningen Giants Flevo Phantoms 24-22  
17 Feb 19 Regular France Lyon Gones Bordeaux Lions 41-13  
10 Feb 19 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Granada Lions 63-14  
10 Feb 19 Regular Spain Mallorca Voltors Badalona Dracs 63-22  
10 Feb 19 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Valencia Firebats 39-12  
10 Feb 19 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Gijón Mariners 31-3  
10 Feb 19 Regular France Montpellier Hurricanes Grenoble Centaures 47-26  
10 Feb 19 Regular France Aix Argonautes Thonon Black Panthers 10-61  
10 Feb 19 Regular Belgium Antwerp Argonauts Brussels Tigers 27-24  
10 Feb 19 Regular Belgium Tournai Phoenix Limburg Shotguns 7-53  
10 Feb 19 Regular France St Ouen Cougars Amiens Spartiates 21-11  
10 Feb 19 Regular France Evry Corsaires Rouen Léopards 18-49  
09 Feb 19 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Santiago Black Ravens 48-2  
09 Feb 19 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Fuengirola Potros 5-46  
09 Feb 19 Regular France Paris Dragons Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings 18-29  
09 Feb 19 Regular France La Courneuve Flash Asnières sur Seine - Molosses 23-16  
09 Feb 19 Regular France Nice Dauphins Pessac Kangourous 48-42  
09 Feb 19 Regular France Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons Marseille Blue Stars 9-50  
09 Feb 19 Regular France Savigny Myrmidons Elancourt Templiers 15-34  
03 Feb 19 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Mallorca Voltors 27-26  
03 Feb 19 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Zaragoza Hurricanes 9-63  
03 Feb 19 Regular Spain Santiago Black Ravens Gijón Mariners 26-13  
03 Feb 19 Regular Spain Fuengirola Potros Las Rozas Black Demons 70-14  
03 Feb 19 Regular France Asnières sur Seine - Molosses St Ouen Cougars 9-22  
03 Feb 19 Regular France Marseille Blue Stars Aix Argonautes 34-10  
03 Feb 19 Regular France Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons Grenoble Centaures 7-36  
03 Feb 19 Regular France Lyon Gones Toulon Canonniers 20-13  
03 Feb 19 Regular France Catalans Grizzlys Toulouse Ours 34-15  
03 Feb 19 Regular France Bordeaux Lions Pessac Kangourous 8-28  
03 Feb 19 Regular Portugal Algarve Sharks Braga Warriors 42-9  
03 Feb 19 Regular Portugal Porto Mutts Lisboa Navigators 43-18  
03 Feb 19 Regular Portugal Lisboa Devils Paredes Lumberjacks 54-15  
02 Feb 19 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Coslada Camioneros 48-14  
02 Feb 19 Regular Spain Granada Lions Murcia Cobras 63-15  
27 Jan 19 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Barcelona Uroloki 41-33  
20 Jan 19 Regular France Savigny Myrmidons Touraine Pionniers 3-9  
20 Jan 19 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Santiago Black Ravens 48-1  
20 Jan 19 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Murcia Cobras 51-16  
20 Jan 19 Regular Spain Valencia Firebats Badalona Dracs 60-26  
20 Jan 19 Regular France Toulon Canonniers Chambéry - Les Aigles 21-7  
20 Jan 19 Regular France Toulouse Ours Bordeaux Lions 37-35  
20 Jan 19 Regular Portugal Porto Mutts Lisboa Devils 17-31