INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
12 Jan 20 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Osos Rivas 21-24  
12 Jan 20 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Fuengirola Potros 13-23  
12 Jan 20 Regular Spain Gijón Mariners Hospitalet Pioners 33-40  
11 Jan 20 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Las Rozas Black Demons 32-18  
12 Oct 19 Final Germany New Yorker Lions Schw.Hall Unicorns 12-9  
12 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Northants Knights Scunthorpe Alphas 13-46  
06 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Hereford Stampede 4-43  
06 Oct 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Kirchdorf Wildcats 48-72  
05 Oct 19 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 26-32  
29 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany New Yorker Lions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 37-19  
29 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kirchdorf Wildcats Ravensburg Razorbacks 36-48  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 43-26  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Oldenburg Knights Assindia Cardinals 28-25  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 27-59  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 26-22  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Marburg Mercenaries 24-41  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Hildesheim Invaders 38-17  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany New Yorker Lions Stuttgart Scorpions 71-4  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Berlin Rebels 30-51  
15 Sep 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Northants Knights 22-55  
14 Sep 19 Wildcard Denmark AAB 89ers Aarhus Tigers 61-35  
14 Sep 19 Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Kuopio Steelers 15-59  
14 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Hamburg Blue Devils Oldenburg Knights 40-17  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Seinajoki Crocodiles 36-22  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 35-31  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Straubing Spiders 50-15  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Odense Badgers 12-70  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Berlin Rebels 23-17  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Cologne Crocodiles 4-29  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders Potsdam Royals 34-17  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Allgäu Comets 22-65  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 60-21  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Marburg Mercenaries 41-45  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Stuttgart Scorpions 38-43  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hannover Spartans Hamburg Huskies 21-42  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 39-58  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Wiesbaden Phantoms Ravensburg Razorbacks 28-34  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Biberach Beavers 17-68  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Rostock Griffins 28-45  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Troisdorf Jets 44-14  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 56-36  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Frederikssund Oaks 63-13  
07 Sep 19 Regular Germany Oldenburg Knights Hamburg Blue Devils 30-33  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Allgäu Comets Schw.Hall Unicorns 78-33  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Cologne Crocodiles Potsdam Royals 14-28  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Darmstadt Diamonds 9-55  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Straubing Spiders Wiesbaden Phantoms 48-20  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Lübeck Cougars 29-46  
01 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers AAB 89ers 44-54  
01 Sep 19 Final United Kingdom Tamworth Phoenix London Warriors 44-71  
American Barbell Rogers Sport Decals