INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
16 Jun 19 Regular Ukraine Vinnytsia Wolves Kyiv Capitals 41-43  
16 Jun 19 Semi Final France Asnières sur Seine - Molosses St Ouen Cougars 33-15  
16 Jun 19 Regular Finland Helsinki Wolverines Wasa Royals 20-34  
16 Jun 19 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Helsinki Roosters 35-27  
16 Jun 19 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Tampere Saints 2-36  
16 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Pilsen Patriots Usti nad Labem Blades 50-38  
16 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Ostrava Steelers 21-50  
16 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Manchester Titans Tamworth Phoenix 6-27  
16 Jun 19 Regular Germany Allgäu Comets Kirchdorf Wildcats 40-42  
16 Jun 19 Semi Final Belgium Limburg Shotguns Ostend Pirates 31-4  
16 Jun 19 Regular Switzerland Basel Gladiators Calanda Broncos 52-23  
16 Jun 19 Wildcard Italy Parma Panthers Lazio Ducks 30-32  
16 Jun 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Gießen Golden Dragons 18-1  
16 Jun 19 Regular Ukraine Uzhgorod Lumberjacks Kiyv Slavs 55-20  
16 Jun 19 Semi Final Poland Wroclaw Panthers Gdynia Seahawks 21-67  
16 Jun 19 Regular Sweden Carlstad Crusaders Stockholm Mean Machines 49-26  
16 Jun 19 Regular Sweden Uppsala 86ers Göteborg Marvels 4-3  
16 Jun 19 Quarter Final Italy Roma Pretoriani Padova Saints 29-15  
16 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Leicester Falcons Edinburgh Wolves 20-10  
16 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom London Olympians London Warriors 68-21  
16 Jun 19 Regular United Kingdom Farnham Knights Kent Exiles 35-20  
16 Jun 19 Regular Germany Rostock Griffins Troisdorf Jets 60-25  
16 Jun 19 Regular Germany Biberach Beavers Ravensburg Razorbacks 67-34  
16 Jun 19 Regular Germany Hannover Spartans Solingen Paladins 43-46  
16 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Prague Lions 57-61  
16 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Vysocina Gladiators 29-32  
16 Jun 19 Wildcard Hungary Kyiv Capitals Gyor Sharks 14-46  
16 Jun 19 Regular Serbia Belgrade Vukovi Jagodina Black Hornets 69-18  
16 Jun 19 Regular Ireland Dublin University College Belfast Trojans 13-33  
16 Jun 19 Regular Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Ingolstadt Dukes 71-21  
15 Jun 19 Semi Final Belgium Brussels Black Angels Liège Monarchs 64-13  
15 Jun 19 Wildcard Hungary Fehérvár Enthroners Miskolc Steelers 37-42  
15 Jun 19 Regular Austria Swarco Raiders Tirol Graz Giants 37-44  
15 Jun 19 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Copenhagen Towers 58-42  
15 Jun 19 Semi Final Poland Bialystok Lowlanders Tychy Falcons 21-51  
15 Jun 19 Regular Germany Hamburg Huskies Lübeck Cougars 38-39  
15 Jun 19 Regular Austria Danube Dragons Dacia Vikings 22-28  
15 Jun 19 Regular Germany Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Langenfeld Longhorns 20-68  
15 Jun 19 Semi Final France Thonon Black Panthers Amiens Spartiates 37-22  
15 Jun 19 Regular Germany Munich Cowboys Marburg Mercenaries 30-42  
15 Jun 19 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders Dresden Monarchs 36-40  
15 Jun 19 Regular Germany Potsdam Royals New Yorker Lions 17-56  
15 Jun 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Berlin Rebels 21-56  
15 Jun 19 Regular Germany Cologne Crocodiles Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 27-26  
15 Jun 19 Regular Germany Stuttgart Scorpions Schw.Hall Unicorns 78-36  
15 Jun 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Aarhus Tigers 18-28  
15 Jun 19 Regular Ukraine Kyiv Patriots Kyiv Stallions 23-16  
15 Jun 19 Wildcard Italy Firenze Guelfi Torino Giaguari 32-15  
15 Jun 19 Quarter Final Italy Milano Rhinos Brescia Bengals 59-10  
15 Jun 19 Quarter Final Italy Reggio Emilia Hogs Verona Mastini 14-48