INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
11 Jan 20 Regular Spain Murcia Cobras Las Rozas Black Demons 19-33  
14 Dec 19 Regular Spain Madrid Toros Zaragoza Mercenarios 7-78  
12 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Northants Knights Scunthorpe Alphas 49-16  
12 Oct 19 Final Germany New Yorker Lions Schw.Hall Unicorns 23-20  
06 Oct 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Kirchdorf Wildcats 43-67  
06 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Hereford Stampede 46-7  
05 Oct 19 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 26-20  
29 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany New Yorker Lions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 20-38  
29 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kirchdorf Wildcats Ravensburg Razorbacks 38-50  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 31-14  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Oldenburg Knights Assindia Cardinals 25-22  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 67-35  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 17-21  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Marburg Mercenaries 31-48  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Hildesheim Invaders 38-17  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany New Yorker Lions Stuttgart Scorpions 71-4  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Berlin Rebels 59-38  
15 Sep 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Northants Knights 55-22  
14 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Hamburg Blue Devils Oldenburg Knights 19-42  
14 Sep 19 Wildcard Denmark AAB 89ers Aarhus Tigers 63-37  
14 Sep 19 Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Kuopio Steelers 51-7  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Seinajoki Crocodiles 45-31  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 31-35  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Straubing Spiders 7-42  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Odense Badgers 69-11  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Berlin Rebels 25-31  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Cologne Crocodiles 5-30  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders Potsdam Royals 12-29  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Allgäu Comets 55-12  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 28-67  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Marburg Mercenaries 42-46  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Stuttgart Scorpions 33-28  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hannover Spartans Hamburg Huskies 27-48  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 66-47  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Wiesbaden Phantoms Ravensburg Razorbacks 39-33  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Biberach Beavers 10-61  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Rostock Griffins 39-22  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Troisdorf Jets 15-45  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 58-38  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Frederikssund Oaks 51-1  
07 Sep 19 Regular Germany Oldenburg Knights Hamburg Blue Devils 27-30  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Hildesheim Invaders 46-29  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Berlin Rebels 10-22  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Munich Cowboys Ingolstadt Dukes 26-33  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther New Yorker Lions 23-87  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Stuttgart Scorpions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 25-27  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hamburg Huskies Rostock Griffins 35-28  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Troisdorf Jets Solingen Paladins 57-29  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Biberach Beavers Saarland Hurricanes 62-33  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Roosters 23-17