INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
04 Dec 22 Final Romania Bucharest Rebels Mures Monsters 34-54  
20 Nov 22 Semi-final Romania Mures Monsters Resita Locomotives 10-58  
19 Nov 22 Semi-final Romania Bucharest Rebels Cluj Crusaders 72-23  
13 Nov 22 Regular Spain Zaragoza Mercenarios Extremadura Nomadas 64-8  
06 Nov 22 Regular Romania Mures Monsters Cluj Crusaders 12-64  
05 Nov 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Rebels Bucharest Titans 73-23  
05 Nov 22 Regular Romania Resita Locomotives Timisoara 89ers 38-36  
23 Oct 22 Regular Romania Timisoara 89ers Mures Monsters 63-29  
22 Oct 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Rebels Resita Locomotives 72-24  
22 Oct 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Titans Cluj Crusaders 25-27  
15 Oct 22 Final Norway Oslo Vikings Eidsvoll 1814s 42-48  
09 Oct 22 Semi-final Norway Oslo Vikings Vålerenga Trolls 15-59  
09 Oct 22 Regular Romania Mures Monsters Resita Locomotives 18-56  
08 Oct 22 Regular Romania Cluj Crusaders Bucharest Rebels 3-63  
08 Oct 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Titans Timisoara 89ers 9-42  
08 Oct 22 Final Germany Potsdam Royals Schw.Hall Unicorns 37-54  
08 Oct 22 Semi-final Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Kristiansand Gladiators 20-42  
02 Oct 22 Regular Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Oslo Vikings 28-42  
02 Oct 22 Semi-final Germany Osnabrück Tigers Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II 13-18  
25 Sep 22 Final International Vienna Vikings Hamburg Sea Devils 26-38  
25 Sep 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Rebels Timisoara 89ers 56-2  
24 Sep 22 Regular Romania Bucharest Titans Mures Monsters 53-19  
24 Sep 22 Regular Romania Cluj Crusaders Resita Locomotives 4-23  
24 Sep 22 Regular Germany Osnabrück Tigers Göttingen Generals 26-34  
24 Sep 22 Regular International Clermont-Ferrand - Servals Sealand Seahawks 12-32  
24 Sep 22 Regular Norway Vålerenga Trolls Kristiansand Gladiators 26-37  
24 Sep 22 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 40-25  
24 Sep 22 Semi-final Germany Potsdam Royals Cologne Crocodiles 62-34  
24 Sep 22 Semi-final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Allgäu Comets 17-42  
18 Sep 22 Regular Norway Vålerenga Trolls Oslo Vikings 53-7  
17 Sep 22 Regular Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Kristiansand Gladiators 6-69  
11 Sep 22 Regular Norway Vålerenga Trolls Eidsvoll 1814s 44-5  
11 Sep 22 Regular International Zabki Dukes Kaunas Dukes 17-16  
11 Sep 22 Semi-final International Vienna Vikings Barcelona Dragons 40-13  
11 Sep 22 Regular Romania Timisoara 89ers Cluj Crusaders 36-33  
11 Sep 22 Regular Romania Mures Monsters Bucharest Rebels 85-91  
10 Sep 22 Regular Romania Resita Locomotives Bucharest Titans 30-1  
10 Sep 22 Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Seinajoki Crocodiles 23-30  
10 Sep 22 Regular Germany Osnabrück Tigers Hamburg Ravens 39-17  
10 Sep 22 Regular Norway Kristiansand Gladiators Oslo Vikings 18-45  
10 Sep 22 Semi-final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 65-44  
10 Sep 22 Semi-final International Hamburg Sea Devils Swarco Raiders Tirol 22-34  
10 Sep 22 Quarter-final Germany Munich Cowboys Cologne Crocodiles 46-43  
10 Sep 22 Quarter-final Germany New Yorker Lions Allgäu Comets 13-17  
10 Sep 22 Quarter-final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Berlin Adler 36-22  
10 Sep 22 Quarter-final Germany Potsdam Royals Straubing Spiders 76-35  
04 Sep 22 Regular Germany Frankfurt Galaxy Stuttgart Surge 27-51  
04 Sep 22 Regular International Berlin Thunder Swarco Raiders Tirol 17-44  
04 Sep 22 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 27-56  
04 Sep 22 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 78-40