INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
19 Sep 21 Regular Romania Mures Monsters Bucharest Titans 65-3  
19 Sep 21 Regular Romania Timisoara 89ers Bucharest Rebels 8-57  
19 Sep 21 Regular Romania Resita Locomotives Cluj Crusaders 49-12  
19 Sep 21 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Allgäu Comets 27-64  
19 Sep 21 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns New Yorker Lions 45-20  
19 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Zurich Renegades Geneva Seahawks 18-21  
19 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Argovia Pirates St Gallen Bears 40-20  
19 Sep 21 Quarter Final Germany Saarland Hurricanes Cologne Crocodiles 37-18  
19 Sep 21 Quarter Final Germany Potsdam Royals Munich Cowboys 28-41  
19 Sep 21 Regular Germany Assindia Cardinals Berlin Adler 7-53  
19 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Fribourg Cardinals Bienna Jets 36-34  
19 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Geneva Whoppers Thun Tigers 19-67  
19 Sep 21 Regular Norway Vålerenga Trolls Oslo Vikings 7-42  
12 Sep 21 Semi Final International Hamburg Sea Devils Wroclaw Panthers 38-35  
12 Sep 21 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Langenfeld Longhorns 22-51  
12 Sep 21 Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Roosters 9-23  
12 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Geneva Seahawks Zurich Renegades 13-64  
12 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Bern Grizzlies Winterthur Warriors 9-47  
12 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Calanda Broncos Basel Gladiators 16-54  
12 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Fribourg Cardinals Geneva Whoppers 51-18  
12 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Argovia Pirates Lugano Rebels 14-23  
12 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland St Gallen Bears Luzern Lions 12-8  
12 Sep 21 Regular Poland Opole Towers Zielona Gora Wataha 15-56  
11 Sep 21 Regular Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Kristiansand Gladiators 36-21  
11 Sep 21 Regular Poland Olsztyn Lakers Zabki Dukes 9-87  
11 Sep 21 Regular Poland Zurawica Cranes Silesia Rebels 24-60  
11 Sep 21 Regular Belgium Limburg Shotguns Ghent Gators 48-7  
11 Sep 21 Semi Final Germany Frankfurt Galaxy Cologne Centurions 50-20  
11 Sep 21 Final Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Prague Lions 15-38  
11 Sep 21 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks AAB 89ers 29-50  
11 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Bienna Jets Thun Tigers 9-52  
05 Sep 21 Regular Poland Swidnica Renegades Opole Towers 19-45  
05 Sep 21 Regular Poland Zabki Dukes Wyszków Rhinos 10-61  
05 Sep 21 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Potsdam Royals 21-77  
05 Sep 21 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Ravensburg Razorbacks 34-22  
05 Sep 21 Regular Germany Marburg Mercenaries Frankfurt Universe 38-41  
05 Sep 21 Regular Germany Frankfurt Pirates Fursty Razorbacks 88-11  
05 Sep 21 Regular Norway Oslo Vikings Vålerenga Trolls 37-5  
05 Sep 21 Regular Romania Bucharest Titans Resita Locomotives 61-5  
05 Sep 21 Regular Romania Cluj Crusaders Timisoara 89ers 18-10  
05 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Bern Grizzlies Geneva Seahawks 28-38  
05 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Basel Gladiators Zurich Renegades 40-19  
05 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland St Gallen Bears Lugano Rebels 12-1  
05 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Fribourg Cardinals Thun Tigers 8-63  
05 Sep 21 Regular Germany Stuttgart Surge Berlin Thunderbirds 13-51  
05 Sep 21 Regular International Leipzig Kings Wroclaw Panthers 30-22  
05 Sep 21 Regular Germany Frankfurt Galaxy Cologne Centurions 14-52  
04 Sep 21 Regular Germany Stuttgart Scorpions Schw.Hall Unicorns 49-6  
04 Sep 21 Regular Germany Munich Cowboys Allgäu Comets 9-19  
04 Sep 21 Regular Germany Hamburg Huskies Assindia Cardinals 23-30  
Snap Rack performance Glazier Drive