INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
08 Mar 20 Regular Belgium Antwerp Argonauts Ghent Gators 71-19  
08 Mar 20 Regular France Villeneuve d'Ascq - Vikings La Courneuve Flash 48-7  
08 Mar 20 Regular France Aix Argonautes Catalans Grizzlys 41-32  
08 Mar 20 Regular Portugal Lisboa Navigators Porto Mutts 42-15  
08 Mar 20 Regular Portugal Paredes Lumberjacks Braga Warriors 22-30  
07 Mar 20 Regular France Grenoble Centaures Marseille Blue Stars 18-27  
07 Mar 20 Regular France Asnières sur Seine - Molosses Evry Corsaires 13-48  
07 Mar 20 Regular France Amiens Spartiates St Ouen Cougars 56-30  
07 Mar 20 Regular France Thonon Black Panthers Montpellier Hurricanes 54-7  
01 Mar 20 Regular Spain Osos Rivas Badalona Dracs 48-47  
01 Mar 20 Regular Spain Las Rozas Black Demons Murcia Cobras 38-10  
01 Mar 20 Regular Spain Hospitalet Pioners Gijón Mariners 31-20  
01 Mar 20 Regular France Villepinte - Diables Rouges Elancourt Templiers 14-49  
01 Mar 20 Regular France Cannes Iron Mask Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons 23-96  
01 Mar 20 Regular France Touraine Pionniers Savigny Myrmidons 15-54  
01 Mar 20 Regular Spain Fuengirola Potros Coslada Camioneros 38-9  
01 Mar 20 Regular France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Nantes Dockers 8-1  
01 Mar 20 Regular Belgium Brussels Black Angels Liège Monarchs 41-10  
01 Mar 20 Regular Portugal Lisboa Devils Lisbon Crusaders 40-29  
01 Mar 20 Regular France Pessac Kangourous Bordeaux Lions 7-7  
01 Mar 20 Regular Spain Zaragoza Mercenarios Fuenlabrada Cuervos 67-17  
29 Feb 20 Regular France Nice Dauphins Lyon Gones 11-50  
29 Feb 20 Regular France Paris Dragons Rouen Léopards 29-22  
23 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Rotterdam Trojans 11-33  
23 Feb 20 Regular Spain Fuengirola Potros Las Rozas Black Demons 23-59  
23 Feb 20 Regular Spain Coslada Camioneros Mallorca Voltors 45-34  
23 Feb 20 Regular Spain Badalona Dracs Gijón Mariners 67-33  
23 Feb 20 Regular Spain Zaragoza Hurricanes Hospitalet Pioners 1-54  
23 Feb 20 Regular France Savigny Myrmidons Paris Dragons 28-26  
23 Feb 20 Regular France Villepinte - Diables Rouges Touraine Pionniers 13-55  
23 Feb 20 Regular France Rouen Léopards La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs 11-30  
23 Feb 20 Regular France Marseille Blue Stars Catalans Grizzlys 21-66  
23 Feb 20 Regular France Nice Dauphins Toulouse Ours 29-40  
23 Feb 20 Regular Portugal Porto Mutts Braga Warriors 20-21  
22 Feb 20 Regular France Lyon Gones Pessac Kangourous 45-30  
22 Feb 20 Regular France Elancourt Templiers Nantes Dockers 52-1  
22 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 33-24  
22 Feb 20 Regular France Bron-Villeurbanne Falcons Lyon Gones 21-63  
16 Feb 20 Regular France St Ouen Cougars Evry Corsaires 13-24  
16 Feb 20 Regular France Catalans Grizzlys Grenoble Centaures 47-26  
16 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Lelystad Commanders 17-31  
16 Feb 20 Regular Belgium Ghent Gators Brussels Black Angels 1-35  
16 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Utrecht Dominators 28-14  
16 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Flevo Phantoms Amsterdam Crusaders 25-32  
16 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Groningen Giants Rotterdam Trojans 32-12  
16 Feb 20 Regular Portugal Lisboa Devils Paredes Lumberjacks 45-3  
16 Feb 20 Regular Belgium Antwerp Argonauts Limburg Shotguns 1-47  
15 Feb 20 Regular Portugal Lisboa Navigators Lisbon Crusaders 19-43  
15 Feb 20 Regular France Thonon Black Panthers Aix Argonautes 14-48  
15 Feb 20 Regular France La Courneuve Flash Asnières sur Seine - Molosses 59-13