INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
21 Jul 19 Final Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 37-43  
06 Jul 19 Semi Final Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 47-27  
23 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pilsen Patriots 43-13  
16 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Ostrava Steelers 28-57  
09 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Brno Alligators 69-27  
02 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Vysocina Gladiators 9-58  
26 May 19 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 49-26  
19 May 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Ostrava Steelers 55-6  
12 May 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Brno Sígrs 2-18  
21 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Ostrava Steelers 63-58  
14 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Usti nad Labem Blades 21-7  
31 Mar 19 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 6-13  
14 Jul 18 Final Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Ostrava Steelers 45-22  
08 Jul 18 Semi Final Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 32-25  
17 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pilsen Patriots 16-58  
10 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 16-19  
03 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Ostrava Steelers 16-49  
27 May 18 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Black Panthers 30-34  
20 May 18 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Brno Sígrs 15-50  
13 May 18 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 35-46  
01 May 18 Regular Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Ostrava Steelers 45-6  
22 Apr 18 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Ostrava Steelers 21-29  
15 Apr 18 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 16-33  
08 Apr 18 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 35-34  
23 Jul 17 Final Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Ostrava Steelers 35-7  
09 Jul 17 Semi Final Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 38-30  
19 Jun 17 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 11-18  
11 Jun 17 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 23-30  
05 Jun 17 Regular Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Ostrava Steelers 18-18  
28 May 17 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Trnava Bulldogs 60-7  
15 May 17 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Black Panthers 34-28  
08 May 17 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pribram Bobcats 56-12  
30 Apr 17 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 11-1  
23 Apr 17 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 33-22  
17 Apr 17 Regular Czech Republic Trnava Bulldogs Ostrava Steelers 13-54  
02 Apr 17 Regular Czech Republic Pribram Bobcats Ostrava Steelers 28-9  
03 Jul 16 Regular Czech Republic Pribram Bobcats Ostrava Steelers 41-25  
26 Jun 16 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Ostrava Steelers 6-41  
19 Jun 16 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 56-2  
12 Jun 16 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Trnava Bulldogs 28-53  
29 May 16 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 8-44  
15 May 16 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 12-70  
08 May 16 Regular Czech Republic Prague Black Panthers Ostrava Steelers 48-21  
01 May 16 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pribram Bobcats 15-53  
17 Apr 16 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Prague Black Panthers 46-30  
03 Apr 16 Regular Czech Republic Trnava Bulldogs Ostrava Steelers 49-23  
12 Jul 15 Final Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 43-8  
28 Jun 15 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 31-21  
10 May 15 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Ostrava Steelers 38-52  
16 Jun 13 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 19-29