INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
14 Apr 24 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Vysocina Gladiators 38-32  
31 Mar 24 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Usti nad Labem Blades 18-60  
23 Mar 24 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Vysocina Gladiators 16-45  
16 Jul 23 Final Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Ostrava Steelers 33-47  
02 Jul 23 Semi-final Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Nitra Knights 42-32  
18 Jun 23 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Brno Alligators 20-69  
11 Jun 23 Regular Czech Republic Znojmo Knights Vysocina Gladiators 26-52  
28 May 23 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Vysocina Gladiators 35-27  
21 May 23 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Nitra Knights 49-50  
13 May 23 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Znojmo Knights 62-19  
07 May 23 Regular Czech Republic Usti nad Labem Blades Vysocina Gladiators 51-9  
01 May 23 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Prerov Mammoths 14-35  
16 Apr 23 Regular Czech Republic Bratislava Monarchs Vysocina Gladiators 33-13  
09 Apr 23 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Usti nad Labem Blades 2-53  
02 Apr 23 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Vysocina Gladiators 10-59  
17 Jul 22 Final Czech Republic Prague Lions Vysocina Gladiators 36-30  
03 Jul 22 Semi-final Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Ostrava Steelers 12-55  
19 Jun 22 Regular Czech Republic Usti nad Labem Blades Vysocina Gladiators 15-52  
12 Jun 22 Regular Czech Republic Prerov Mammoths Vysocina Gladiators 14-36  
05 Jun 22 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Bratislava Monarchs 9-30  
14 May 22 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Ostrava Steelers 34-33  
08 May 22 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Brno Alligators 50-11  
23 Apr 22 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Vysocina Gladiators 14-52  
17 Apr 22 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Prague Lions 50-34  
10 Apr 22 Regular Czech Republic Nitra Knights Vysocina Gladiators 54-32  
11 Sep 21 Final Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Prague Lions 26-3  
29 Aug 21 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Brno Alligators 43-36  
22 Aug 21 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Vysocina Gladiators 10-38  
15 Aug 21 Regular Czech Republic Prague Lions Vysocina Gladiators 35-42  
31 Jul 21 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Prague Lions 35-33  
18 Jul 21 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Ostrava Steelers 44-29  
11 Jul 21 Regular Czech Republic Prerov Mammoths Vysocina Gladiators 39-17  
06 Sep 20 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Brno Sígrs 44-22  
06 Jul 19 Semi-final Czech Republic Prague Lions Vysocina Gladiators 25-47  
23 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Vysocina Gladiators 32-53  
16 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Alligators Vysocina Gladiators 42-39  
09 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Usti nad Labem Blades Vysocina Gladiators 21-34  
02 Jun 19 Regular Czech Republic Ostrava Steelers Vysocina Gladiators 50-1  
26 May 19 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Brno Sígrs 35-36  
19 May 19 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Prague Lions 26-61  
05 May 19 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Pilsen Patriots 46-54  
27 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Brno Alligators 14-50  
21 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Ostrava Steelers 54-59  
14 Apr 19 Regular Czech Republic Brno Sígrs Vysocina Gladiators 52-51  
15 Jul 18 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Usti nad Labem Blades 20-38  
24 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Prague Hippos 36-1  
16 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Prague Mustangs Vysocina Gladiators 43-13  
10 Jun 18 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Usti nad Labem Blades 40-35  
27 May 18 Regular Czech Republic Hradec Králové Dragons Vysocina Gladiators 8-48  
13 May 18 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Hradec Králové Dragons 9-76