INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
22 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 33-24  
16 Feb 20 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Lelystad Commanders 23-9  
23 Jun 19 Semi Final Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Arnhem Falcons 44-20  
17 Jun 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 17-7  
02 Jun 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 74-6  
19 May 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Groningen Giants 22-18  
05 May 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Utrecht Dominators 27-14  
21 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 19-18  
14 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Flevo Phantoms Arnhem Falcons 29-24  
01 Apr 19 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Flevo Phantoms 41-15  
16 Mar 19 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Arnhem Falcons 21-40  
10 Mar 19 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 15-54  
24 Feb 19 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Arnhem Falcons 25-26  
10 Jun 18 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Arnhem Falcons 22-35  
20 May 18 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 21-1  
22 Apr 18 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 30-38  
15 Apr 18 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Lelystad Commanders 38-28  
01 Apr 18 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Arnhem Falcons 38-7  
04 Mar 18 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Arnhem Falcons 17-46  
18 Feb 18 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Leiden Lightning 19-49  
28 May 17 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Arnhem Falcons 42-22  
23 Apr 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 25-20  
17 Apr 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 33-26  
09 Apr 17 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 27-62  
26 Mar 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Groningen Giants 25-30  
12 Mar 17 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 1-40  
19 Feb 17 Regular Netherlands Spijkenisse Scouts Arnhem Falcons 8-33  
19 Jun 16 Semi Final Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 54-34  
05 Jun 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Alphen Eagles 16-38  
09 May 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Leiden Lightning 13-48  
27 Mar 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 26-20  
06 Mar 16 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 52-2  
14 Feb 16 Regular Netherlands Leiden Lightning Arnhem Falcons 13-16  
21 Jun 15 Semi Final Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 15-8  
14 Jun 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Leiden Lightning 14-54  
31 May 15 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 43-27  
24 May 15 Regular Netherlands Alphen Eagles Arnhem Falcons 15-8  
26 Apr 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Alphen Eagles 30-29  
12 Apr 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Rotterdam Trojans 40-10  
29 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 28-15  
15 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Nijmegen Pirates 41-20  
08 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Panthers Arnhem Falcons 40-21  
01 Mar 15 Regular Netherlands Nijmegen Pirates Arnhem Falcons 45-12  
15 Feb 15 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Arnhem Falcons 12-18  
22 Jun 14 Semi Final Netherlands Alphen Eagles Arnhem Falcons 38-14  
01 Jun 14 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Panthers Arnhem Falcons 24-30  
18 May 14 Regular Netherlands Amsterdam Crusaders Arnhem Falcons 31-41  
04 May 14 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Hilversum Hurricanes 34-14  
27 Apr 14 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 23-36  
13 Apr 14 Regular Netherlands Hilversum Hurricanes Arnhem Falcons 66-20