INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 24-28  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 61-41  
24 Aug 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 31-77  
11 Aug 19 Regular Denmark Frederikssund Oaks Søllerød Gold Diggers 57-7  
29 Jun 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Frederikssund Oaks 6-56  
09 Jun 19 Regular Denmark Odense Badgers Søllerød Gold Diggers 72-2  
30 May 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 38-50  
19 May 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 27-45  
11 May 19 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 52-28  
05 May 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 87-71  
21 Apr 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Odense Badgers 62-15  
23 Sep 18 Wildcard Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 25-54  
16 Sep 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 52-24  
26 Aug 18 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 42-21  
19 Aug 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Tomahawks 69-14  
01 Jul 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 36-22  
17 Jun 18 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Tomahawks Søllerød Gold Diggers 62-20  
03 Jun 18 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Søllerød Gold Diggers 17-15  
27 May 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 47-71  
10 May 18 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 59-10  
29 Apr 18 Regular Denmark Frederikssund Oaks Søllerød Gold Diggers 21-30  
22 Apr 18 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 27-29  
07 Oct 17 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 31-18  
24 Sep 17 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 26-28  
10 Sep 17 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Søllerød Gold Diggers 8-50  
28 Aug 17 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 23-53  
20 Aug 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Tomahawks 45-10  
25 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 55-29  
19 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 26-19  
05 Jun 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers AAB 89ers 42-1  
27 May 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 42-8  
15 May 17 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Søllerød Gold Diggers 30-53  
30 Apr 17 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Søllerød Gold Diggers 62-23  
09 Apr 17 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 33-37  
25 Sep 16 Semi Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 34-41  
10 Sep 16 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 15-37  
28 Aug 16 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 21-16  
14 Aug 16 Regular Denmark Amager Demons Søllerød Gold Diggers 17-45  
26 Jun 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 27-40  
12 Jun 16 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Søllerød Gold Diggers 35-55  
29 May 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 14-15  
15 May 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 32-16  
01 May 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Horsens Stallions 58-10  
24 Apr 16 Regular Denmark Herlev Rebels Søllerød Gold Diggers 13-42  
09 Apr 16 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Amager Demons 48-14  
10 Oct 15 Final Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 32-36  
26 Sep 15 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 12-15  
13 Sep 15 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 19-24  
29 Aug 15 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Søllerød Gold Diggers 41-14  
23 Aug 15 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 23-31