INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
09 Jun 24 Regular Serbia Belgrade Vukovi Zemun Blue Dragons 55-19  
09 Jun 24 Regular International Berlin Thunder Fehérvár Enthroners 12-52  
09 Jun 24 Regular International Wroclaw Panthers Vienna Vikings 23-20  
09 Jun 24 Regular International Paris Musketeers Frankfurt Galaxy 28-31  
09 Jun 24 Regular Poland Warsaw Mets Katy Wroclawskie Jaguars 23-54  
09 Jun 24 Regular Switzerland Bienna Jets Langenthal Invaders 17-39  
09 Jun 24 Regular Germany Albershausen Crusaders Montabaur Fighting Farmers 18-23  
09 Jun 24 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Bielefeld Bulldogs 6-36  
09 Jun 24 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Munich Cowboys 47-32  
09 Jun 24 Regular Hungary Budapest Wolves Gyor Sharks 14-11  
09 Jun 24 Semi-final France La Queue-En-Brie Gladiateurs Villepinte - Diables Rouges 37-36  
09 Jun 24 Regular Czech Republic Vysocina Gladiators Ostrava Steelers 55-20  
09 Jun 24 Regular Czech Republic Znojmo Knights Bratislava Monarchs 31-14  
09 Jun 24 Regular Czech Republic Prerov Mammoths Nitra Knights 21-42  
09 Jun 24 Regular Poland Silesia Rebels Kraków Kings 54-22  
09 Jun 24 Regular Ireland Dublin - University College (UCD) Westmeath Minotaurs 12-72  
09 Jun 24 Regular International Munich Ravens Prague Lions 54-10  
09 Jun 24 Semi-final Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Lillestrøm Starfighters 43-7  
09 Jun 24 Regular Austria Carinthian Lions Amstetten Thunder 43-36  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom East Kilbride Pirates Edinburgh Wolves 17-27  
09 Jun 24 Regular Netherlands Arnhem Falcons Maastricht Wildcats 31-35  
09 Jun 24 Regular Netherlands Utrecht Dominators Leiden Lightning 25-42  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom Hertfordshire Cheetahs Bristol Aztecs 58-11  
09 Jun 24 Regular Austria Innsbruck Raiders Telfs Patriots 52-29  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom Merseyside Nighthawks Manchester Titans 63-11  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom Tamworth Phoenix Northumberland Vikings 30-28  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom London Warriors Cambridgeshire Cats 14-79  
09 Jun 24 Regular Serbia Kikinda Mammoths Kragujevac Wild Boars 18-54  
09 Jun 24 Regular United Kingdom Humber Warhawks Scunthorpe Alphas 7-56  
08 Jun 24 Regular Switzerland Basel Gladiators Geneva Seahawks 34-15  
08 Jun 24 Regular Switzerland Luzern Lions Lausanne Uni. Club (LUCAF) 16-20  
08 Jun 24 Wildcard Italy Parma Panthers Legnano Frogs 29-38  
08 Jun 24 Regular Poland Warsaw Eagles Bialystok Lowlanders 20-49  
08 Jun 24 Regular Hungary Budapest Titans Budapest Cowbells 40-39  
08 Jun 24 Regular Hungary Dunakeszi Rangers Újpest Bulldogs 29-2  
08 Jun 24 Regular Austria Graz Giants Vienna Vikings 24-23  
08 Jun 24 Regular Austria Mödling Rangers Prague Black Panthers 1-34  
08 Jun 24 Regular Austria Danube Dragons Salzburg Ducks 27-48  
08 Jun 24 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 37-26  
08 Jun 24 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Kirchdorf Wildcats 25-4  
08 Jun 24 Regular Germany Berlin Adler Berlin Rebels 27-36  
08 Jun 24 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Saarland Hurricanes 60-38  
08 Jun 24 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Oldenburg Knights 35-7  
08 Jun 24 Regular Germany Regensburg Phoenix Pforzheim Wilddogs 26-27  
08 Jun 24 Regular Germany Gießen Golden Dragons Fursty Razorbacks 24-27  
08 Jun 24 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 47-46  
08 Jun 24 Regular International Düsseldorf - Rhein Fire Madrid Bravos 13-25  
08 Jun 24 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Kuopio Steelers 8-22  
08 Jun 24 Semi-final Norway Kristiansand Gladiators Vålerenga Trolls 38-36  
08 Jun 24 Regular Czech Republic Pardubice Stallions Usti nad Labem Blades 36-28