INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
17 Oct 21 Regular Romania Mures Monsters Timisoara 89ers 25-19  
17 Oct 21 Regular Norway Kristiansand Gladiators Vålerenga Trolls 50-8  
17 Oct 21 Regular Norway Eidsvoll 1814s Oslo Vikings 28-40  
17 Oct 21 Regular Romania Bucharest Titans Cluj Crusaders 49-15  
17 Oct 21 Semi Final Switzerland Thun Tigers Luzern Lions 14-62  
17 Oct 21 Semi Final Switzerland St Gallen Bears Bienna Jets 33-20  
10 Oct 21 Quarter Final Switzerland St Gallen Bears Geneva Whoppers 2-52  
10 Oct 21 Quarter Final Switzerland Bienna Jets Argovia Pirates 30-13  
10 Oct 21 Regular Belgium Brussels Tigers Izegem Tribes 1-41  
10 Oct 21 Regular Norway Oslo Vikings Kristiansand Gladiators 21-20  
10 Oct 21 Regular Norway Vålerenga Trolls Eidsvoll 1814s 35-57  
09 Oct 21 Quarter Final Switzerland Luzern Lions Fribourg Cardinals 35-4  
09 Oct 21 Quarter Final Switzerland Thun Tigers Lugano Rebels 9-65  
09 Oct 21 Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 29-38  
09 Oct 21 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 25-8  
03 Oct 21 Regular Netherlands Rotterdam Trojans Arnhem Falcons 20-17  
03 Oct 21 Regular Netherlands Flevo Phantoms Groningen Giants 15-35  
03 Oct 21 Regular Netherlands Lelystad Commanders Amsterdam Crusaders 68-31  
03 Oct 21 Regular Romania Resita Locomotives Mures Monsters 39-19  
03 Oct 21 Regular Romania Timisoara 89ers Bucharest Titans 41-1  
03 Oct 21 Regular Romania Cluj Crusaders Bucharest Rebels 10-90  
03 Oct 21 Regular Germany Pforzheim Wilddogs Freiburg Sacristans 20-54  
02 Oct 21 Final Switzerland Calanda Broncos Bern Grizzlies 28-19  
28 Sep 21 Regular Belgium Izegem Tribes Ghent Gators 51-11  
28 Sep 21 Regular Belgium Limburg Shotguns Brussels Black Angels 17-38  
26 Sep 21 Final Germany Frankfurt Galaxy Hamburg Sea Devils 34-32  
26 Sep 21 Semi Final Switzerland Calanda Broncos Winterthur Warriors 13-40  
26 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Thun Tigers Fribourg Cardinals 60-10  
26 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Lugano Rebels St Gallen Bears 41-20  
26 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Geneva Whoppers Bienna Jets 36-72  
26 Sep 21 Semi Final Switzerland Bern Grizzlies Geneva Seahawks 22-17  
26 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Luzern Lions Argovia Pirates 31-23  
25 Sep 21 Semi Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Saarland Hurricanes 50-13  
25 Sep 21 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 29-30  
25 Sep 21 Regular Norway Kristiansand Gladiators Eidsvoll 1814s 37-47  
25 Sep 21 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Potsdam Royals 24-34  
25 Sep 21 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 31-47  
19 Sep 21 Regular Germany Holzgerlingen Twister Pforzheim Wilddogs 34-27  
19 Sep 21 Regular Romania Mures Monsters Bucharest Titans 63-1  
19 Sep 21 Regular Romania Timisoara 89ers Bucharest Rebels 62-13  
19 Sep 21 Regular Romania Resita Locomotives Cluj Crusaders 54-17  
19 Sep 21 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Allgäu Comets 51-14  
19 Sep 21 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns New Yorker Lions 22-47  
19 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Zurich Renegades Geneva Seahawks 17-20  
19 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Argovia Pirates St Gallen Bears 10-30  
19 Sep 21 Quarter Final Germany Saarland Hurricanes Cologne Crocodiles 49-30  
19 Sep 21 Quarter Final Germany Potsdam Royals Munich Cowboys 38-51  
19 Sep 21 Regular Germany Assindia Cardinals Berlin Adler 61-15  
19 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Fribourg Cardinals Bienna Jets 23-25  
19 Sep 21 Regular Switzerland Geneva Whoppers Thun Tigers 8-56