INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
12 Oct 19 Final Germany New Yorker Lions Schw.Hall Unicorns 22-19  
12 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Northants Knights Scunthorpe Alphas 42-9  
06 Oct 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Hereford Stampede 8-47  
06 Oct 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Kirchdorf Wildcats 71-47  
05 Oct 19 Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers Triangle Razorbacks 29-23  
29 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany New Yorker Lions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 25-43  
29 Sep 19 Regular Germany Kirchdorf Wildcats Ravensburg Razorbacks 46-34  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Dresden Monarchs 15-32  
28 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Oldenburg Knights Assindia Cardinals 26-29  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Copenhagen Towers AAB 89ers 53-21  
22 Sep 19 Semi Final Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Triangle Razorbacks 26-22  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Dresden Monarchs Marburg Mercenaries 54-37  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Hildesheim Invaders 29-8  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany New Yorker Lions Stuttgart Scorpions 12-79  
22 Sep 19 Quarter Final Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Berlin Rebels 55-34  
15 Sep 19 Regular United Kingdom Scunthorpe Alphas Northants Knights 8-41  
14 Sep 19 Wildcard Denmark AAB 89ers Aarhus Tigers 74-48  
14 Sep 19 Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Kuopio Steelers 21-65  
14 Sep 19 Semi Final Germany Hamburg Blue Devils Oldenburg Knights 19-42  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Helsinki Roosters Seinajoki Crocodiles 38-24  
08 Sep 19 Semi Final Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Wolverines 22-18  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Darmstadt Diamonds Straubing Spiders 10-45  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Odense Badgers 14-72  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hannover Spartans Hamburg Huskies 26-47  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 64-45  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Wiesbaden Phantoms Ravensburg Razorbacks 41-35  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Biberach Beavers 56-5  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Rostock Griffins 38-21  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Troisdorf Jets 47-17  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Søllerød Gold Diggers Aarhus Tigers 42-62  
08 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Frederikssund Oaks 62-12  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Berlin Rebels 21-15  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Cologne Crocodiles 11-36  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders Potsdam Royals 37-20  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Schw.Hall Unicorns Allgäu Comets 17-60  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 21-60  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Marburg Mercenaries 40-36  
08 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Stuttgart Scorpions 29-34  
07 Sep 19 Regular Germany Oldenburg Knights Hamburg Blue Devils 34-31  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Roosters 21-15  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Wasa Royals 68-45  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Tampere Saints Seinajoki Crocodiles 43-36  
01 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 15-29  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Allgäu Comets Schw.Hall Unicorns 80-35  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Cologne Crocodiles Potsdam Royals 32-18  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Darmstadt Diamonds 54-8  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Straubing Spiders Wiesbaden Phantoms 52-24  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Lübeck Cougars 60-43  
01 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers AAB 89ers 50-60  
01 Sep 19 Final United Kingdom Tamworth Phoenix London Warriors 32-59