INTERESTED IN PLAYING OR COACHING IN EUROPE? LOGIN or REGISTER NOW FOR FREE!
Game results
Sport: Country: Team: Date: Send us your scores!
DateTypeCountryHomeVisitorsScore 
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Stuttgart Scorpions Samsung Frankfurt Universe 40-38  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Hamburg Huskies Rostock Griffins 28-21  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Troisdorf Jets Solingen Paladins 25-53  
01 Sep 19 Regular Germany Biberach Beavers Saarland Hurricanes 61-32  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Helsinki Roosters 22-16  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Wasa Royals 67-44  
01 Sep 19 Regular Finland Tampere Saints Seinajoki Crocodiles 32-25  
01 Sep 19 Regular Denmark Triangle Razorbacks Copenhagen Towers 42-28  
31 Aug 19 Regular Germany Stralsund Pikes Brandenburg Patriots 50-30  
31 Aug 19 Regular Germany Langenfeld Longhorns Hannover Spartans 21-1  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Oldenburg Knights Ritterhude Badgers 58-28  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Berlin Rebels Dresden Monarchs 29-26  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Cologne Crocodiles Hildesheim Invaders 9-23  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany New Yorker Lions Düsseldorf Panther 21-77  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Lübeck Cougars Langenfeld Longhorns 46-48  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Rostock Griffins Solingen Paladins 26-36  
25 Aug 19 Regular Germany Marburg Mercenaries Allgäu Comets 46-25  
24 Aug 19 Regular Germany Kirchdorf Wildcats Samsung Frankfurt Universe 29-56  
24 Aug 19 Regular Germany Potsdam Royals Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 6-35  
24 Aug 19 Regular Germany Hannover Spartans Troisdorf Jets 50-36  
24 Aug 19 Regular Germany Hamburg Huskies Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 21-30  
24 Aug 19 Regular Germany Gießen Golden Dragons Wiesbaden Phantoms 42-16  
24 Aug 19 Regular Germany Saarland Hurricanes Darmstadt Diamonds 85-28  
24 Aug 19 Regular Finland Wasa Royals Helsinki Roosters 42-50  
24 Aug 19 Regular Finland Kuopio Steelers Porvoon Butchers 56-35  
24 Aug 19 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Helsinki Wolverines 28-56  
24 Aug 19 Regular Denmark Copenhagen Towers Søllerød Gold Diggers 34-80  
24 Aug 19 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Triangle Razorbacks 65-61  
24 Aug 19 Regular Denmark Odense Badgers Frederikssund Oaks 51-1  
24 Aug 19 Regular Germany Ingolstadt Dukes Munich Cowboys 38-21  
24 Aug 19 Regular United Kingdom Hereford Stampede Scunthorpe Alphas 20-60  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Hildesheim Invaders New Yorker Lions 7-44  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Kirchdorf Wildcats Allgäu Comets 17-32  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Düsseldorf Panther Potsdam Royals 28-21  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Rostock Griffins 56-25  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Troisdorf Jets Langenfeld Longhorns 41-19  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Solingen Paladins Lübeck Cougars 32-18  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Berlin Rebels Cologne Crocodiles 36-57  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Dresden Monarchs Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 46-12  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Samsung Frankfurt Universe Stuttgart Scorpions 52-13  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Marburg Mercenaries Munich Cowboys 60-8  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Straubing Spiders Biberach Beavers 74-19  
18 Aug 19 Regular Denmark AAB 89ers Odense Badgers 9-45  
18 Aug 19 Regular Denmark Aarhus Tigers Triangle Razorbacks 48-33  
18 Aug 19 Semi Final United Kingdom London Warriors Manchester Titans 6-69  
18 Aug 19 Semi Final United Kingdom Tamworth Phoenix London Blitz 8-9  
18 Aug 19 Regular Germany Ravensburg Razorbacks Gießen Golden Dragons 30-10  
17 Aug 19 Regular Finland Helsinki Roosters Helsinki Wolverines 43-15  
17 Aug 19 Regular Finland Porvoon Butchers Tampere Saints 20-41  
17 Aug 19 Regular Finland Seinajoki Crocodiles Wasa Royals 78-69